?

Log in

 
 
03 March 2008 @ 07:06 pm
OMG OMG OMG OMG OMG  
I JUST GOT THE WORST HAIRCUT IN MY FUCKING LIFE. OMG I FEEL SO FUCKING UGLY RIGHT NOW. I AM SERIOUSLY CONSIDERING TAKING MY $1000 CHECK I GOT TODAY AND GETTING EXTENSIONS.

Classified


I WENT FROM HAIR 4 INCHES PAST MY SHOULDERS TO THIS

Photobucket

I FEEL SO FUCKING ATTRACTIVE. OMFG OMFG OMFG DDDDDDDDDDDDD:
 
 
Current Mood: disappointeddisappointed
 
 
 
salt the snailturnthisaround on March 4th, 2008 12:09 am (UTC)
stfu you are way hotter than him.

It's really not that bad tbh
(Deleted comment)
Jessstatelines on March 4th, 2008 12:58 am (UTC)
omg I was talking about how ~punk rawk~ I am now and now I can put my hair in a mohawk.

I'm getting my nose pierced tomorrow. its going to complete the look
Ashleyamor_perfecto on March 4th, 2008 01:24 am (UTC)
i really like it!
electricbea on March 4th, 2008 01:35 am (UTC)
Ok it is really cute, no bitchin'!
etheritcher on March 4th, 2008 01:50 am (UTC)
i already told you i like it
i wish i could figure out what to do with my hair
its just there...being all unruly and unattractive
anotheropensoul on March 4th, 2008 03:15 am (UTC)
Aw nooo, it's cute. I like the bangs a lot,when my bangs aren't straightened they are retardedddd looking.
a party aint a party if im not in the partymascarablues on March 4th, 2008 04:45 am (UTC)
wtf are you talking about it looks cute!
opentheskies on March 4th, 2008 05:15 am (UTC)
you look really cute imo.
Amanda: Patrick thinkinga_sadfallenstar on March 4th, 2008 11:12 pm (UTC)
Awwwwwz.
It really isn't that bad bb. You hair is cute, even though in the pic your face is all "I hate this shit" lol.

You're also uber pretty btw :)